18−20 May 2021

IEC, 15, Brovarsky Prospect
Kyiv, Ukraine

List of exhibitors 2021


COMPANY STAND COUNTRY
4BUILD LLC  B3-1 Ukraine
AHOS C1-4 Ukraine
AHT-UKRAINE J1-13 Ukraine
ALL-UKRAINIAN UNION OF BUSINESS AUTOMATION B2-2 Ukraine
ANP EXPERT 2007 SRL C2-4 Romania
ANRO L1-16 Ukraine
ATIS-SERVISE UKRAINE B3-4 Ukraine
AZBI RF B2-3 Ukraine
BEST MEDIA GROUP LLC D2-2 Ukraine
BETONMASH PrJSC C2-2 Ukraine
BEZPEKA-COMPLEX LLC T1-3 Ukraine
BLASTRAC A5-1 Ukraine
BUDKOM TH LLC E2-2 Ukraine
BUDMONOLIT ENGINEERING LLC A1-5 Ukraine
CAPAROL UKRAINE   Ukraine
CEREZIT D1-3 Ukraine
CGiP C3-2 Ukraine
CHIMPLAST PE B1-2 Ukraine
COCOLINO SRL D1-2 Romania
COLOR PLUS PE D1-1 Ukraine
CONBETA SRL    C2-3 Romania
DEUTSCHE TECHNIKA LLC B3-2 Ukraine
DIVER LTD LLC C1-1 Ukraine
DOSTUPNE ZHITLO C1-3 Ukraine
DRUZHKOVKA HARDWARE PLANT PJSC C2-1 Ukraine
ELECTRIC LIGHT SRL C2-6 Romania
Ermak Beton Ve Insaat Mak. San. Ve Tic. Ltd. B2-4 Turkey
EUROBETON SA A5-2 Ukraine
FARBA TRADE PROFESSIONAL  LLC F2-2 Ukraine
FEDERAL MONISTRY FOR ECONOMIC AFFAIRS AND ENERGY A1-3 Germany
FLANGE LLC L1-1 Ukraine
FRUNZE PLANT PJSC F3-3 Ukraine
GEDA COM  SRL G2-2 Romania
Hess AAC Systems B.V. A2-1 Germany
Hess Group GmbH A2-1 Germany
HIMPOSTACHALNIK B1-1 Ukraine
INTER ATLETIKA GK/ NURSERIES AND ATHLETIC FIELDS Ltd. D3-1 Ukraine
KARTEX Ltd. L1-5 Ukraine
KMA UA A3-2 Ukraine
KOLORIT PAINTS LLC F1-2 Ukraine
KOMPOZIT Ltd. T1-1 Ukraine
LGM CONCEPT SRL A1-1 Romania
MAPEI UKRAINE F1-1 Ukraine
MASCHINENFABRIK GUSTAV EIRICH A2-3 Germany
MASTER OF NEW TECHNOLOGIES Ltd.  (MNT ltd.) B2-1 Ukraine
MC-BAUCHEMIE UKRAINE L1-12 Ukraine
OBIO LLC L1-8A Ukraine
OMAG Service GmbH A1-2 Germany
PENETRON-KYIV Ltd. C3-4 Ukraine
PENTALAK LLC L1-8 Ukraine
POLYSAN MC Ltd. E2-1 Ukraine
Prinzing-Pfeiffer GmbH A2-1 Germany
PROF BUILD magazine D2-3 Ukraine
PROFI VAC UKRAINE C2-5 Ukraine
REMMERS D1-4 Ukraine
ROSIAN EXPRESS SRL L1-7 Romania
ROTHO A2-2 Germany
SAINT-GOBAIN CONSTRUCTION PRODUCTS F2-1 Ukraine
SBT Co. Ltd. вулиця Ukraine
SEVCHENKO V.M. PE C3-5 Ukraine
SKY7 L1-15 Ukraine
SOFTPROM G3-4 Austria
SPA SEVERODONETSKY STEKLOPLASTIC LTD. T1-2 Ukraine
SPEKTRUM A5-3 Ukraine
SR Schindler Maschinen- und Anlagetechnik A2-1 Germany
TECHMEDIA B3-3 Ukraine
TEK ENERGY C3-1 Ukraine
TERMINAL-M L1-9 Ukraine
THE CONSTRUCTION MAGAZINE L1-14 Ukraine
TITERLEA PROD 99 SRL F1-4 Romania
TMD COMPANY PE L1-4 Ukraine
TOP-WERK GmbH A2-1 Germany
TRAFARED  L1-13 Ukraine
UP-RIGHT L1-6 Ukraine
VIBROCAST TM G1-1 Italy
WAGNER E2-3 Ukraine
WAM UKRAINE LLC B1-3 Ukraine
WKB System GmbH A1-4 Germany
ZHEZH-KO LLC E3-1 Ukraine
ZLATOVEST вулиця Ukraine